Turniere 2017/18


Datum

 

05./06.08.2017

 

 

05.08.2017

 

 

13.08.2017

 

 

02.09.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.-26.11.2017

 

 

02.12.2017

 

 

02.12.2017

 

 

03.12.2017

 

 

10.12.2017

 

 

16.12.2017

 

 

17.12.2017

 

 

17.12.2017

 

 

28.-29.12.2017

 

 

28.12.2017

 

 

30.12.2017

 

 

06.01.2018

 

 

06.01.2018

 

 

07.01.2018

 

 

07.01.2018

 

 

13.01.2018

 

 

14.01.2018

 

 

14.01.2018

 

 

 

20.01.2018

 

 

21.01.2018

 

 

27.-28.01.2018

 

 

27.01.2018

 

 

03.02.2018

 

 

03.02.2018

 

 

04.02.2018

 

 

11.02.2018

 

 

11.02.2018

 

 

17.02.2018

 

 

17.02.2018

 

 

17.02.2018

 

 

18.02.2018

 

 

24.02.2018

 

 

25.02.2018

 

 

25.02.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2018

 

 

30.03.2018

 

 

07.04.2018

 

 

21.-22.04.2018

 

 

28.-29.04.2018

 

 

05.05.2018

 

 

11.05.2018

 

 

19.-20.05.2018

 

 

20.05.2018

 

 

21.05.2018

 

 

30.05.-03.06.

2018

 

16.06.2018

 

 

16.06.2018

 

 

17.06.2018

 

 

23.06.2018

 

 

Team

 

alle

 

 

U11

 

 

U11

 

 

U11

 

 

 

 

 

 

U11

 

 

U11

 

 

U10

 

 

E2

 

 

E1

 

 

E1

 

 

U10

 

 

E2

 

 

U11

 

 

E1

 

 

U10

 

 

E2

 

 

E1

 

 

U10

 

 

U11

 

 

U11

 

 

E2

 

 

E1

 

 

 

U11

 

 

U10

 

 

E1

 

 

E2

 

 

E1

 

 

E2

 

 

U10

 

 

E2

 

 

U11

 

 

U10

 

 

E1

 

 

E2

 

 

U10

 

 

U11

 

 

E2

 

 

U11

 

 

 

 

 

 

U11

 

 

E2

 

 

E1&E2

 

 

U10

 

 

U11

 

 

U11

 

 

U10

 

 

U11

 

 

E2

 

 

U10

 

 

U10/U11

 

 

U10

 

 

E2

 

 

U11

 

 

E1+E2

 

 

Verein

 

Turnier

 

4.EMS-Sommercup der U10-Junioren

FC Grimma

 

Leipziger Viertelfinale

RB Leipzig

 

WBG Einheit-Cup 2017

ESV Lok Erfurt

 

18. Fritze-Cup

SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/ Eggersdorf

 

 

 

Hallenturniere

 

Greenwood-Cup

SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof

 

Vogtland-Hallen-Masters

VfB Auerbach

 

Vogtland-Hallen-Masters

VfB Auerbach

 

Paul-Köditz-Turnier

FC Eilenburg

 

Hallenturnier der Budissen

FSV Budissa Bautzen

 

NW-Hallenturnier SV Eintracht

SV Eintracht Eisenberg

 

Funino Event

SC Borea Dresden

 

1.Helmut-Reinicke-Hallenturnier

ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen

 

26. Leipziger Hallenturnier

Komm Mit

 

SSV-Hallencup

SSV Markranstädt

 

Weihnachtshallenfussballturnier

SV Lok Engelsdorf

 

Hallenkreismeisterschaft Kreisliga A

Fußballverband MTL/LL

 

Regio-Cup (Vorrunde I)

 

 

5. EMS-Hallencup

FC Grimma

 

5. EMS-Hallencup

FC Grimma

 

19. Fritze-Cup

SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/ Eggersdorf

 

Borea Winter-Cup 

SC Borea Dresden 

 

Borea Winter-Cup 

SC Borea Dresden 

 

 

Dubai-Cup

Sachsenwerkarena Dresden

 

Silberstadt-Pokal 2018 

BSC Freiberg

 

REWE-Cup

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

 

Winterturnier 2018

SG Motor Halle

 

Regio-Cup (Endrunde)

 

 

HallenCup der 

SG Einheit Halle

 

FCT-Hallencup

FC Thüringen Jena

 

Hallencup Torgau

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

Hallencup Torgau (D2)

SC Hartenfels Torgau

 

Bruno Gehrke U10 Cup

Tennis Borussia Berlin

 

Winterturnier 2018

SV Lok Altenburg

 

FCT-Hallencup

FC Thüringen Jena

 

Hallenturnier SV Rositz

SV Rositz

 

Hallenturnier IMO Merseburg

VfB IMO Merseburg

 

FSV-Hallenturnier

FSV 67 Halle

 

Silberstadt-Pokal 2018 

BSC Freiberg

 

 

 

Freiluftturniere

 

Cordialcup (Qualifikation)

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

 

Osterturnier 2018

Grün-Weiß Neukölln

 

2. Siegmar Franz Gedächtnisturnier

SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau

 

U10-Turnier Franzisbad

Deutsch-Tschechische-Fußballschule

 

U11-Turnier Franzisbad

Deutsch-Tschechische-Fußballschule

 

U11-Turnier

Mecklenburger SV

 

Frühjahrscup

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

 

Pfingstcup

SV Harderberg

 

Mini-WM

SG Taucha 99

 

U10-Turnier

Kickers Markkleeberg

 

Baltyk-Cup

Rewal/ Niechorze (Polen)

 

Sommerturnier

TuS Leutzsch

 

Vereinsfest

FSV Großpösna

 

4. Sommerturnier

FV Dresden-Südwest

 

Fielmann-Cup 2018

SG Olympia Leipzig

 

 

Platz

 

5.+16.

 

 

2.

 

 

2.

 

 

6.

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

 

 

2.

 

 

4.

 

 

1.

 

 

 3.

 

 

2.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

1.

 

 

7.

 

 

2.

 

 

4.

 

 

3.

 

 

8.

 

 

6.

 

 

6.

 

 

8.

 

 

3.

 

 

 

14.

 

 

7.

 

 

12.

 

 

2.

 

 

7.

 

 

6.

 

 

3.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

7.

 

 

5.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

 

-

 

 

8.&15.

 

 

16./17.

 

 

18./19.

 

 

4.

 

 

16.

 

 

9.

 

 

4.

 

 

10.